Resultater fra Japan Open 2016

U21 Women’s Singles 1/32: Tamolwan Khetkhuan THA mot Airi Abe JPN 1-3
U21 Women’s Singles 1/32: Ye Lin SIN mot Gremlis Arvelo VEN –

U21 Women’s Singles 1/32: Pornpavee Limsilajeerakul THA mot Bernadette Szocs ROU 0-3
U21 Women’s Singles 1/32: Manika Batra IND mot Jiaming Chao AUS 1-3

U21 Women’s Singles 1/32: Jinnipa Sawettabut THA mot Miyu Nagasaki JPN 3-1
U21 Women’s Singles 1/32: Orawan Paranang THA mot Minami Ando JPN 0-3

U21 Women’s Singles 1/32: Rei Yamamoto JPN mot Cathareeya Poungsri THA 3-0
U21 Men’s Singles 1/32: Kwan Kit Ho HKG mot Tomokazu Harimoto JPN 1-3

U21 Men’s Singles 1/32: Elias Ranefur SWE mot Yuto Kizukuri JPN 2-3
U21 Men’s Singles 1/32: Wang-Wei Peng TPE mot Hugo Calderano BRA 1-3

U21 Men’s Singles 1/32: Mizuki Oikawa JPN mot Dang Qiu GER 3-2
U21 Men’s Singles 1/32: Tzu-Yi Yang TPE mot Ryotaro Ogata JPN 0-3

U21 Men’s Singles 1/32: Zhe Yu Clarence Chew SIN mot Yukiya Uda JPN 1-3
U21 Men’s Singles 1/32: Keiya Uemura JPN mot Yujia Zhai DEN 1-3

U21 Men’s Singles 1/32: Cheng-Ting Liao TPE mot Takuto Izumo JPN 1-3
U21 Men’s Singles 1/32: Alexandre Robinot FRA mot Tonin Ryuzaki JPN 1-3

U21 Men’s Singles 1/32: Chia-Hung Sun TPE mot Yuto Muramatsu JPN 2-3
U21 Men’s Singles 1/32: Vitor Ishiy BRA mot Kazuhiro Yoshimura JPN 1-3

U21 Men’s Singles 1/32: Yanapong Panagitgun THA mot Kenta Tazoe JPN 1-3
U21 Men’s Singles 1/32: Kohei Sambe JPN mot Yun-Ju Lin TPE 3-2

U21 Men’s Singles 1/32: Sirawit Puangthip THA mot Tristan Flore FRA 3-1
U21 Men’s Singles 1/32: Yuma Tsuboi JPN mot Pattaratorn Passara THA 3-0

U21 Men’s Singles 1/32: Anton Kallberg SWE mot Padasak Tanviriyavechakul THA 3-2
Women’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Manika Batra IND mot Hitomi Sato JPN 1-4

Women’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Gremlis Arvelo VEN mot Natsumi Nakahata JPN 2-4
Women’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Jinnipa Sawettabut THA mot Yihan Zhou SIN 0-4

Women’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Cathareeya Poungsri THA mot Misaki Morizono JPN 0-4
Women’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Ye Lin SIN mot Miyu Nagasaki JPN 4-3

Women’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Hyojoo Choi KOR mot Carole Grundisch FRA 4-2
Women’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Fu Yu POR mot Qiangbing Li AUT 4-0

Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/128: Jin Ueda JPN mot Zi Yang SIN 4-0
Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/128: Asuka Machi JPN mot Amalraj Anthony IND 4-1

Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/128: Dang Qiu GER mot Pattaratorn Passara THA 4-3
Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/128: Zhe Yu Clarence Chew SIN mot Gaoyuan Lin CHN 0-4

Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/128: Vitor Ishiy BRA mot Yanapong Panagitgun THA 4-0
Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/128: Wang-Wei Peng TPE mot Tomokazu Harimoto JPN 2-4

Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/128: Yukinori Miyamoto JPN mot Xi Wang GER 4-2
Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/128: Harald Andersson SWE mot Yun-Ju Lin TPE 4-3

Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/128: Chih-Wei Yeh TPE mot Eric Jouti BRA 4-2
Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/128: Elias Ranefur SWE mot Sirawit Puangthip THA 4-2

Women’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Minami Ando JPN mot Jieni Shao POR 1-4
Women’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Yi-Hua Huang TPE mot Miyu Kato JPN 4-2

Women’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Pornpavee Limsilajeerakul THA mot Yui Hamamoto JPN 0-4
Women’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Sofia Polcanova AUT mot Rika Suzuki JPN 4-0

Women’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Matilda Ekholm SWE mot Shamini Kumaresan IND 4-1
Women’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Elizabeta Samara ROU mot Madhurika Patkar IND 4-2

Women’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Qian Li POL mot Kyungah Kim KOR 2-4
Women’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Kinga Stefanska POL mot Sakura Mori JPN 4-0

Women’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Huajun Jiang HKG mot Nanthana Komwong THA 4-1
Women’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Jian Zeng SIN mot Mouma Das IND 4-0

Women’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Iveta Vacenovska CZE mot Hsing-Yin Liu TPE 3-4
Women’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Wenting Ma NOR mot Suthasini Sawettabut THA 4-1

Women’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Jiaming Chao AUS mot Hina Hayata JPN 0-4
Women’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Neda Shahsavari IRI mot Honoka Hashimoto JPN 1-4

Women’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Tamolwan Khetkhuan THA mot Bernadette Szocs ROU 2-4
Women’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Orawan Paranang THA mot Szu-Yu Chen TPE –

Women’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Jia Liu AUT mot Chen Lee i- TPE 4-0
Women’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Fen Li SWE mot Rei Yamamoto JPN 4-2

Women’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Miyu Maeda JPN mot Hsien-Tzu Cheng TPE 4-3
Women’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Yuka Ishigaki JPN mot Yu-Hsin Liu TPE 4-0

Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Yuto Kizukuri JPN mot Hugo Calderano BRA 0-4
Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Hampus Soderlund SWE mot Kenta Matsudaira JPN 1-4

Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Andrej Gacina CRO mot Yujia Zhai DEN 4-2
Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Vitor Ishiy BRA mot Ahmet Li TUR 2-4

Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Grigory Vlasov RUS mot Sathiyan Gnanasekaran IND 4-0
Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Eugene Wang CAN mot Noshad Alamiyan IRI 3-4

Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Quadri Aruna NGR mot Cheng-Ting Liao TPE 2-4
Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Tzu-Yi Yang TPE mot Tianyi Jiang HKG 0-4

Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Taku Takakiwa JPN mot Cazuo Matsumoto BRA 4-1
Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Woojin Jang KOR mot Alexandre Robinot FRA 3-4

Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Daniel Kosiba HUN mot Stefan Fegerl AUT 2-4
Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Gaoyuan Lin CHN mot Chien-An Chen TPE 4-1

Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Harmeet Desai IND mot Masataka Morizono JPN 4-2
Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Dang Qiu GER mot Gustavo Tsuboi BRA 3-4

Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Kristian Karlsson SWE mot Chia-Hung Sun TPE 4-0
Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Hung-Chieh Chiang TPE mot Tristan Flore FRA 2-4

Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Mizuki Oikawa JPN mot Sharath Kamal Achanta IND 3-4
Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Kenta Tazoe JPN mot Emmanuel Lebesson FRA 2-4

Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Elias Ranefur SWE mot Yuya Oshima JPN 0-4
Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Benjamin Brossier FRA mot Hu Li SIN 4-0

Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Simon Gauzy FRA mot Asuka Machi JPN 4-2
Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Kwan Kit Ho HKG mot Jin Ueda JPN 4-2

Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Yuto Muramatsu JPN mot Padasak Tanviriyavechakul THA 4-1
Men’s Singles (Pre. Rounds) 1/64: Ovidiu Ionescu ROU mot Tomokazu Harimoto JPN 2-4

Informasjonen er tatt fra ITTF siden.

Both comments and pings are currently closed.